Players Online: 0
Total Players: 2338
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Slayer )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Gunther69 9710891028
2 YupXersDead 926812511
3 Anubis 926643600
4 Tarapita 916298280
5 Profetia 895131781
6 Smexy 853334009
7 Big dex 812298798
8 Kac14 791840050
9 Lil dex 771511481
10 Hoe4sho 751281942
11 Marrio 741132218
12 Ismo54 72960784
13 Shootup50 72908317
14 Fox 71874571
15 Omg any name 71849445
16 Hydrid R 71841383
17 Marekzz 70750158
18 Haseo 66537080
19 Error 66519941
20 Ceo 66519145
21 BBC 66502386
22 Ouwe 65482831
23 DektU 65468566
24 Huffwin 64435190
25 Eazy e 64425216
Search