Players Online: 4
Total Players: 852
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Slayer )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Gunther69 959187594
2 Anubis 926643600
3 Tarapita 916298280
4 Profetia 895118896
5 Big dex 812297592
6 Lil dex 771511481
7 Hoe4sho 751281942
8 Marrio 741132218
9 Fox 71874571
10 Omg any name 71849445
11 Hydrid R 71841383
12 Marekzz 70750158
13 Haseo 66537080
14 Error 66519941
15 Ceo 66519145
16 BBC 66502386
17 Ouwe 65482831
18 DektU 65468566
19 Huffwin 64435190
20 Eazy e 64425216
21 Uldamoc 62367887
22 Cryptopsy 61303242
23 M I L E Y 59267025
24 Drizzt89 59253083
25 Miley 59251133
Search