Players Online: 4
Total Players: 852
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Magic )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Gunther69 9924062308
2 Big dex 9922412594
3 Anubis 9914552601
4 Zero Sky 9913255463
5 Fox 9913234184
6 Tarapita 9812481547
7 Uldamoc 959328358
8 Profetia 874173238
9 Ouwe 863806003
10 Dex 822631737
11 Zero mage 822438412
12 G mage 801986897
13 Huffwin 781693148
14 Auriiiii 771623231
15 Auri 751250379
16 Muumipappa 731040516
17 Pwnography 71876792
18 G mage 69721192
19 Pure cast 69685446
20 Omg any name 69681030
21 Marrio 66539191
22 DektU 65466379
23 Dbol pk 63389073
24 Hydrid R 57207810
25 Auri quests 53146704
Search