Players Online: 6
Total Players: 4719
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Herblaw )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 YupXersDead 884686688
2 Anubis 863940743
3 Shootup50 781691757
4 N0FE4R 771498128
5 Odin 741189924
6 Profetia 741159484
7 Big dex 731052110
8 Zero Sky 71853496
9 Uldamoc 66496369
10 Ouwe 62354299
11 Gunther69 61325501
12 Smexy 60291740
13 Marrio 60274427
14 Ismo54 59270174
15 Harry 56197046
16 SlayerVince 56193396
17 KING BOOM 55175371
18 Roetter69 4776295
19 Majikninja 4143402
20 Huffwin 4040127
21 Bardock123 4037846
22 Doomtree 247344
23 Luke 215155
24 Juggalo813 194414
25 Bartbot 194112
Search