Players Online: 6
Total Players: 852
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Fishing )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Vantagen10 9913059989
2 Cryptopsy 9610074838
3 Dbol shark 948105305
4 Gunther69 926961831
5 Phisher 926881140
6 Hoe4sho 895072061
7 Deported 894879247
8 Larryenticer 884825727
9 Ouwe 884737276
10 Cotton god 884649757
11 Fisher price 874383177
12 Auri fishes 863896611
13 Huffwin 863884830
14 Cody 843201560
15 Fishbot1 812245800
16 R3mka 802051220
17 Marrio 801987080
18 Fishbot2 791979040
19 Profetia 791831652
20 MithMouth 771611422
21 Fisher 751263120
22 Aborted 751218600
23 Fisherman 741127520
24 Uldamoc 71849599
25 Hydrid R 70789240
Search