Players Online: 9
Total Players: 429
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Defense )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Tarapita 9913437927
2 Ouwe 9913293979
3 Madsabitch 9913160887
4 Zero Sky 9913085802
5 Error 9913084188
6 Uldamoc 9913048831
7 Muumipappa 9913037082
8 Fox 9913036317
9 Anubis 9913034606
10 YupXersDead 937343119
11 Huffwin 926904319
12 DektU 905375572
13 Auri 895287898
14 Gunther69 874309600
15 Big dex 874104828
16 Eazy e 853296987
17 Cryptopsy 832724991
18 Lynx 822569739
19 Yoda 822564598
20 Imperial 822432584
21 Ctrl 812237187
22 Fresh 812233649
23 P40 812209926
24 Monster 802109949
25 Omg any name 802085325
Search