Players Online: 2
Total Players: 2339
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Defense )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Kac14 9913716811
2 Tarapita 9913505823
3 YupXersDead 9913401677
4 Ouwe 9913293979
5 Smexy 9913254994
6 Cody 9913192840
7 Gunther69 9913140266
8 Zero Sky 9913085802
9 Error 9913084188
10 Uldamoc 9913048831
11 G mage 9913039980
12 Muumipappa 9913037082
13 Fox 9913036317
14 Dbol pk 9913035071
15 Anubis 9913034606
16 Big dex 948512108
17 MithMouth 937499293
18 Huffwin 926904319
19 DektU 905375572
20 Auri 895287898
21 Profetia 884589482
22 Eazy e 853296987
23 Weapon 832815569
24 Dubsteppedon 832806116
25 Cryptopsy 832724991
Search