Players Online: 3
Total Players: 1322
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Defense )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Tarapita 9913505823
2 YupXersDead 9913401677
3 Ouwe 9913293979
4 Smexy 9913254994
5 Cody 9913192840
6 Zero Sky 9913085802
7 Error 9913084188
8 Uldamoc 9913048831
9 G mage 9913039980
10 Muumipappa 9913037082
11 Fox 9913036317
12 Dbol pk 9913035071
13 Anubis 9913034606
14 Gunther69 9610502166
15 Big dex 948512108
16 MithMouth 937499293
17 Huffwin 926904319
18 Kac14 905396646
19 DektU 905375572
20 Auri 895287898
21 Profetia 884526497
22 Eazy e 853296987
23 Weapon 832815569
24 Cryptopsy 832724991
25 Lynx 822569739
Search