Players Online: 6
Total Players: 852
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Crafting )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Big dex 853573719
2 Marrio 822426233
3 Gunther69 69682242
4 Profetia 67596394
5 Anubis 63392349
6 Ouwe 62364280
7 Uldamoc 62356002
8 Huffwin1 53148932
9 Omg any name 52130413
10 Hoe4sho 52124640
11 Fox 51118632
12 Barte 4996374
13 Flaxboy 4890846
14 Cody 4459834
15 Miley 4352988
16 Minerman 4037510
17 Zero Sky 3831991
18 M I L E Y 3217088
19 Auri 3216839
20 Main squeeze 3115222
21 Psyblade 3014726
22 Kljm 3014690
23 Fisher price 3013406
24 Auri quests 173156
25 Motenchu 162940
Search