Players Online: 2
Total Players: 2342
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Attack )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 YupXersDead 9952551820
2 Zero Sky 9925887496
3 Anubis 9918800340
4 Fox 9916561952
5 Kac14 9914183890
6 Smexy 9913522171
7 Tarapita 9913515438
8 Ouwe 9913336222
9 Dbol pk 9913316588
10 Gunther69 9913149252
11 Muumipappa 9913088420
12 Pwnography 9913057832
13 Cody 9913039926
14 Uldamoc 9913037526
15 DektU 9812436984
16 Big dex 969687384
17 Huffwin 926701962
18 MithMouth 916459095
19 Metroshpk 905353161
20 Error 905352980
21 Profetia 905351754
22 Eazy e 905346857
23 Auri 884572889
24 Dubsteppedon 874051206
25 Cryptopsy 853260344
Search