Players Online: 3
Total Players: 852
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Attack )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 Zero Sky 9920363429
2 Anubis 9918800340
3 Fox 9916561952
4 Tarapita 9913515438
5 Ouwe 9913336222
6 Dbol pk 9913316588
7 Muumipappa 9913088420
8 Pwnography 9913057832
9 Gunther69 9913048109
10 Cody 9913039926
11 Uldamoc 9913037526
12 DektU 9812436984
13 Big dex 969687384
14 Huffwin 926701962
15 MithMouth 916459095
16 Metroshpk 905353161
17 Error 905352980
18 Profetia 905351754
19 Eazy e 905346857
20 Auri 884572889
21 Cryptopsy 853260344
22 Hoe4sho 832895974
23 Lynx 822569739
24 Yoda 822564598
25 Imperial 822432584
Search