Players Online: 0
Total Players: 2338
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Agility )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 YupXersDead 9913049134
2 Profetia 801989593
3 Big dex 761390055
4 Marrio 72928658
5 Uldamoc 71814805
6 Smexy 50101610
7 Gunther69 4564528
8 Blackspider 4039990
9 Zamorak 3522882
10 Chris 3522735
11 Omg any name 3014684
12 Anubis 3014040
13 Fox 3013500
14 Vantagen10 3013500
15 Luke 3013500
16 MasterDude 247620
17 MithMouth 236725
18 Cryptopsy 236345
19 Ismo54 215114
20 Ouwe 142205
21 Bartbot 91080
22 DeanO3sixty 6540
23 Killteam8 10
24 Minebot3 10
25 Hydrid R 10
Search