Players Online: 5
Total Players: 4719
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

Highscores (Agility )

Rank
Username
Level
Experience
1 YupXersDead 9913049584
2 Profetia 801993535
3 Big dex 761402854
4 Marrio 72928658
5 Odin 71820598
6 Uldamoc 71814805
7 Ismo54 70750092
8 Shootup50 70745291
9 N0FE4R 70738384
10 SlayerVince 70738250
11 Slipknot 54162248
12 Smexy 50101610
13 Gunther69 4564528
14 Bardock123 4561633
15 KING BOOM 4561580
16 Blackspider 4039990
17 Poorman 4038157
18 Zamorak 3522882
19 Chris 3522735
20 Kirito 3522508
21 Jhonys2 3421228
22 Omg any name 3014684
23 Anubis 3014040
24 Fox 3013500
25 Vantagen10 3013500
Search